Mezinárodní akordeonové dny v Praze

SOUTĚŽ 2021

SEZNAM SOUTĚŽÍCÍCH

https://www.accordion.cz/wp-content/uploads/2021/10/SEZNAM-1.pdf

Pořadí bylo určeno abecedně od vylosovaného písmene M

29. 10. 9:00 – 18:30 Kategorie 0. – IV.

Kategorie O.

1. Barbora Březinová CZ
2. Oliver Čeljuska CZ
3. Bohumil Čermák CZ
4. Edmund Grec CZ

Kategorie I.

1.  Šimon Blaško CZ
2. Nikol Černíková CZ
3. Johana Grecová CZ
4. Jovana Hrušková CZ
5. Dorota Chalupníková CZ
6. Eveline Chvílová SK
7. Max Landgraf DE
8. Sofie Mlejnková CZ
9. Jaroslav Pokuta CZ
10. Nela Tkadlecová SK

Kategorie II.

1.  Eliška Mikulová CZ
 2. Amos Renke DE
 3. Eliška Škarydová CZ
 4. Nikol Šnebergerova CZ
 5. Tomáš Tuscher CZ
 6. Anežka Veletová CZ
 7. Timotej Gerhard SK
 8. Tereza Chalupová CZ

Kategorie III.

1.  Tadeáš Mrázek CZ
 2. Mihajlo Obradovic DE
 3. Hubert Poláček CZ
 4. Viktor Stocker CZ
 5. Daniel Štika CZ
 6. Barbora Švecová CZ
 7. Daniela Váňová CZ
 8. Matouš Veselý CZ
9.  Liliana Beránková CZ
10. Pavol Hasin SK
11. Bennet Hein DE
12. Marek Holínec SK
13. Filip Josefík SK
14.  Johana Juklová CZ
15.  Markiian Levytskyi UA

Kategorie IV.

1. Denys Pankiv UA
 2. Roman Papiernik SK
 3. Oleksandr Semko UA
 4. Jan Švejda CZ
 5. Kristina Veletová CZ
 6. Jana Vlachová CZ
 7. Marie Závodská CZ
 8. Václav Bastl CZ
 9. Marie Ester Jablonská CZ
10. Kristína Lešková SK

30. 10. 9:00 Kategorie V. – XII.

Kategorie V.

1. Jan Kai Marek CZ
2. Ihor Pankiv UA
 3. Hugo Puliš SK
 4. Volodymyr Sochko UA
 5. Anna Svrčinová CZ
 6. Michaela Šrámková CZ
 7. Andrea Šulcová CZ
 8. David Brandt CZ
9.  Štěpánka Čermánková CZ
10.  Mário Gecašek SK
11. Aneta Glattová CZ
12. Alžběta Hegrová CZ
13. Bohdan Kolodii UA

Kategorie VI.

1. Hana Matějková CZ
 2. Mihails Olehovs LV
 3. Martin Šulc CZ
 4. Anna Zajíčková CZ
 5. Antonio Del Castillo DE

Kategorie VII.

1.   Hana Kosková CZ
2.   Martin Kot CZ
3. Filip Kratochvíl CZ

Kategorie VIII.

1. Duo dal cuore ZUŠ F. Pišingera Trhové Sviny CZ
2.   Trio Jablonští Pražská Konzervatoř CZ
3.   Duo Matějková – Breuerová ZUŠ T. Brzkové, Plzeň CZ

Kategorie XII.

POHODA Havlíčkův Brod CZ